Winning moment of Triumph
ex.1, PL CAC, CACIB ,Winner, BOB
POLAND CHAMPION
INTERCHAMPION
Sopot international dog show Poland 2015 08 23 Breed judge - Małgorzata Hałas (Poland)
ex.1, RU CAC, CACIB ,Winner, BOS
RUSSIAN CHAMPION
Kaliningrad international dog show Russia 2015 07 12 Breed judge - Wyaceslav Werbitskij (Belarus)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 3
Palanga national dog show Lithuania 2015 06 13 Breed and group judge - Irina Azen (Belarus)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 3
Palanga national dog show, Lithuania 2015 06 14 Breed judge - Nijolė Zienienė (Lithuania), group judge - Viktoras Avtuško (Lithuania)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N
Kaunas national dog show, Lithuania 2015 06 06 Breed judge - Beata Petkeviča (Latvia)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N, BOB
Birštonas national dog show, Lithuania 2015 05 30 Breed judge - Daiva Rimaitytė (Lithuania)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N, CACIB, BOS
Vilnius international dog show, Lithuania 2015 03 07 Breed judge - Tomas Rohlin
Ex.2, R. CACIB
Kaunas national dog show, Lithuania 2015 01 24 Breed judge - Jūratė Butkienė (Lithuania)
Ex.1, CQ, EE CAC, best male, BOS
ESTONIAN CHAMPION
BALTIC CHAMPION
Tartu national dog show, Estonia 2015 01 11 Breed judge - Mr Jose Vidal Montero, Spain
Ex.1, LT CAC
Kaunas national dog show, Lithuania 2014 11 15 Breed judge - Kitty Sjong (Denmark)
Ex.1, LT CAC
Kaunas national dog show, Lithuania 2014 11 16 Breed judge - Jūratė Butkienė (Lithuania)
Ex.1, CQ, LV CAC, Best male, BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 3
LATVIAN CHAMPION!
Venspilis national dog show, Latvia 2014 09 06 Breed judge - Mr. Attila Czeglédi (Hungary) , group judge - Rale Cekič (Serbia)
Ex.1, CQ, second Best male
Venspilis national dog show, Latvia 2014 06 07 Breed judge - Rale Cekič (Serbia)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 3
Šalčininkai national dog show Lithuania 2014 08 23 Breed judge - Peter King (AUSTRALIA), Group judge - Mr. Masanori Fujimoto MEXICO
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 1
BEST IN SHOW 4
Šalčininkai national dog show, Lithuania 2014 08 24 Breed and group judge - Mr. Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan), BIS judge - Mr. Hiroshi Kamisato (Japan)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), BOS
Šakiai national dog show Lithuania 2014 08 16 Judge - Livija Zizevskė (Lithuania)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), CACIB, BOS
Druskininkai international dog show Lithuania 2014 08 01 Judge - Sergey Slukin (Ukraine)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), CACIB, BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 2
Druskininkai international dog show, Lithuania 2014 08 03 Judge - Małgorzata Hałas (Poland), group judge -Zoia Oleinikova (Ukraine)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 2
Palanga national dog show Lithuania 2014 06 07 Judge - Gunnar Nymann (Denmark), group judge - Zorica Salijevic (Sweden)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 3
Palanga national dog show, Lithuania 2014 06 08 Judge - Zorica Salijevic (Sweden)
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 1
Kaunas national dog show "Kauno vasara", Lithuania 2014 05 31 Judge, group judge - Zoia Oleinikova (Ukraine),
Ex.1, LT CAC, N (winner), BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 2
Kaunas national dog show, Lithuania 2014 06 01 Judge - Lyudmila Sudarikova (Rusija), group judge - George Schogol (Georgia)
Ex.2, R. CACIB
Molėtai international dog show "Aukštaitijos vasara 2014", Lithuania 2014 05 23 Judge - Revaz Khomasuridze (Russia)
Ex.1, LT CAC
Molėtai international dog show "Baltic winner", Lithuania 2014 05 24 Judge - Gerard Jipping (Nyderlandai)
Ex. 1, LT CAC
British shepherds club show, Lithuania 2014 05 24 Judge - MICHAEL LEONARD (Ireland)
Ex.1, LT JN (junior winner)
Lithuanian junior winner'2014
Vilnius international dog show "Lithuanian winner", Lithuania 2014 03 08 Judge - Anne Indergaard (Norway)
Ex.1, LT JN (junior winner)
Vilnius international dog show "Lithuanian winner", Lithuania 2014 03 09 Judge - Cesare Calcinati (Italija)
Ex.1, LT JN (junior winner), Best male, Best junior, Best of Breed
BEST IN GROUP 3,
LITHUANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
Panevėžys national dog show, Panevėžys 2014 02 22 Judge - Igoris Zizevskis (Lithuania)
Ex.1, LT JN (junior winner), Best male, Best opposite sex, Best junior,
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR
Kaunas national dog show, Kaunas 2014 01 25 Judge - Ratibor Cekic (Serbia)
Ex.1, LV JN (junior winner), Best male, BOB,
BEST IN GROUP 2
LATVIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
Liepaja national dog show, Latvia 2013 12 07 Judge - Nina Kharatishvili (Russia)
Ex.1, LV JN (junior winner), rest Best male
Liepaja national dog show, Latvia 2013 12 08 Judge - Olga Kosareva (Russia)
Ex.1, LT JN (junior winner)
Kaunas national dog show, Lithuania 2013 11 16 Judge - Irina Shvets (Russia)